• Et netværk under DANVA – når det handler om underjordisk infrastruktur
  • Et netværk under DANVA – når det handler om underjordisk infrastruktur
Virksomhed Kontaktperson
ABC rørteknik ApS Palle Sax Holm
Alectia A/S Charlotte Baden Lindberg
Arkil A/S Jesper Arkil
Arkil A/S Jan B. Hockerup
Arkil A/S Mads Kristian Andreasen
Arkil A/S (Arkil Spezialtiefbau GmbH) Johannes Müller
Assens Service A/S Michael Dissing Nielsen
Berotech A/S Gert Jørgensen
BlueKolding A/S Per Holm
Bornholms Service A/S John W. Hansen
Cobalch Aps Rikke Dahlgaard
COWI Karina Buus
COWI Finn Kofoed Jensen
COWI Joan Friis-Peiper
COWI Nicolai Moes
COWI Martin W. Ø. Larsen
Danboring Thorbjørn Risgaard
Danpipe A/S Bent Rasmussen
Dansk Kloak RenoveringsTeknik Aps Lars Agustsson
Dantonit A/S Mads Clausen
DANVA Kristian Friis
Entreprenørfirmaet Ollerup Arne Petersen
Envidan A/S Martin Hareskov Larsen
Envidan A/S Søren B. Pedersen
Envidan A/S Ulrik Højbjerre
Envidan Øst A/S Henrik Bjoljahn
Favrskov Spildevand A/S Lone Beider
FKS Slamson A/S Vagn Knudsen
FKS Slamson A/S Henrik Tesgaard
Fors A/S Bjørn Nielsen
Forsyning Helsingør - Spildevand A/S Morten Timmermann
Forsyningen Allerød Rudersdal A/S Sophie Skau Damskier
Fredericia Spildevand A/S Jakob Rasmussen
Frederiksberg Forsyning A/S Lars orio
Frederiksberg Forsyning A/S Mikael Koopmann
Furesø Egedal Forsyning Lars Berggren Winther
Glostrup Forsyning A/S Jens Rasmussen
Glostrup Forsyning A/S Bjarne Lange
Halsnæs Spildevand A/S Bent Jensen
Hartvig Consult Mads Philbert-Olsen
HOFOR Pernille Præstiin Larsen
HOFOR Marc Fussinger
HOFOR Selma Özüpek
HOFOR Morten Elton Jensen
HOFOR Eiko Steinhauer
Horsens Vand A/S Kaj Mogensen
HTK Kloak A/S (Høje-Taastrup) Sebahat Turan
HydroSystems Aps Arne Bonnerup
IBF Jesper Bang
Insituform Rørteknik Dennis Aamand
Insituform Rørteknik Ton Van Geest
Insituform Rørteknik Lars Møller
Insituform Rørteknik Steen Qvindbjerg
Insituform Rørteknik Helle Meyer Jensen
Jysk Kloak Renovering A/S Martin Winther
Kaj's TV-Inspektion A/S Kaj Petersen
Kalundborg Forsyning A/S Hans Martin Friis Møller
KAMCO A/S Knud Aage Andersen
KAMCO A/S Michael Mose Andersen
KAMCO A/S Anders Holmstrøm
Kerteminde Forsyning A/S Søren Fogtmann
Krüger A/S Else Vad
Krüger A/S Jacob Hartmann Nielsen
Lauridsen Rørteknik A/S Lauridsen
Lolland Forsyning Thomas Kjær
Lolland Forsyning Peder Sørensen
Lyngby-Taarbæk Spildevand A/S Lillian Inge Nielsen
Lyngby-Taarbæk Spildevand A/S Nina Caspersen
Lyngkilde A/S Maj-Britt Juel Nielsen
Morsø Forsyning A/S Toke Larsen
Munck Forsyningsledninger A/S Peter Marxen
Munck Forsyningsledninger A/S Frank Motsch Andersen
Munck Forsyningsledninger A/S Ove Heldarskard
Munck Forsyningsledninger A/S Per Helming Johansson
Munck Forsyningsledninger A/S Jan Heldarskard
Munck Forsyningsledninger A/S Svend Blichfeld
NCC Construction Danmark A/S Carl Erik Hjortshøj
NCC Construction Danmark A/S Michael Thomsen
NCC Construction Danmark A/S Kim Petersen
NCC Construction Danmark A/S Theis Dalby
NCC Construction Danmark A/S Lars Green
NCC Construction Danmark A/S Emil Annesen
NCC Construction Danmark A/S Rene Schafroth
NCC Construction Danmark A/S Flemming Klejnstrup Madsen
NCC Construction Danmark A/S Søren Witt Andersen
NCC Construction Danmark A/S Flemming Carlsen
Niras A/S Søren Hageman Christensen
Niras A/S Susanne Lyngberg Nielsen
Niras A/S Henning L. Pedersen
NK Spildevand A/S Peter Hougaard
NK Spildevand A/S Leif Nygaard
Norconsult Danmark A/S Peter Schäfer Kjærgaard
Nordkysten Entreprenørfirma A/S Thomas Nygaard
Nordvand A/S Arne Kristensen
Nordvand A/S Bo Lindhardt
Nordvand A/S Annette Kolte-Olesen
Nordvand A/S Lise Jangmark
Nordvand A/S Kjeld Rasmussen
Nordvand A/S Charlotte Nobel
Nyborg Forsyning & Service A/S Connie Dorby Ersing
Odder Forsyningsselskab I/S Jim Friis
Odsherred Forsyning Erik Christensen
Orbicon A/S Lars Bendixen
Orbicon A/S Miriam Plöger Eriksen
Orbicon A/S Jette Alkjærsig Nielsen
Orbicon A/S Mads Nørgaard
Orbicon A/S Ulrik Bindeballe Jensen
Orbicon A/S Jacob Larsen
Orbicon A/S Mia Langeskov Jacobsen
Orbicon A/S Bo Fisker Pedersen
Per Aarsleff A/S Hans Christensen
Per Aarsleff A/S Peter Ellegaard Larsen
Per Aarsleff A/S Peder Bjerre Jakobsen 
Per Aarsleff A/S Arne Thomsen
Per Aarsleff A/S Peder Dal-Nielsen
Per Aarsleff A/S Jette V.D. Stelt
Per Aarsleff A/S Peter Lystbæk
Per Aarsleff A/S Jane Olsen
Per Aarsleff A/S Henning Jensen
Per Aarsleff A/S Hans Tøttrup
Per Aarsleff A/S Carsten Jensen
Per Aarsleff A/S Bjarne Paysen
Per Aarsleff A/S Anders B. Rasmussen
Per Aarsleff A/S Tobias Strange
Per Aarsleff A/S Martin Vingløv Jensen
Per Aarsleff A/S Kristian Hjelm Jakobsen
Per Aarsleff A/S Peter Kim Pedersen
Per Aarsleff A/S Mogens Bo Andersen
Per Aarsleff A/S Martin Møller
Per Aarsleff A/S Morten Askgaard
Per Aarsleff A/S Ole Lønberg
Per Aarsleff A/S Michael Villefrance
Per Aarsleff A/S Søren Just Petersen
Per Aarsleff A/S Hans Bodilsen
Per Aarsleff A/S Mette Werchmeister
Per Aarsleff A/S Svend Erik Jensen
Provas Tommy Bro Christensen
Rambøll Danmark A/S Brian Bryder Rasmussen
Rambøll Danmark A/S Morten Bruun
Rambøll Danmark A/S Visti Nørgaard
Rambøll Danmark A/S Ole Torp Aundal
Rambøll Danmark A/S Martin Christensen
Rambøll Danmark A/S Claus Stokvad
Rambøll Danmark A/S Ida Poulsen
Rebild Vand & Spildevand A/S Morten Aaby Nielsen
Roskilde Spildevand A/S Kirsten Toft
Scandinavian NoDig Centre Jesper Nielsen
Scanpipe A/S Hans-Kristian Høen-Beck
Schou Service Aps Rasmus Schou
Silkeborg Spildevand A/S John Ebsen
SK Underboring Aps Claus Vorre Jørgensen
Skanderborg Forsyningsvirksomhed A/S Jens Schelde Andersen
Skanderborg Forsyningsvirksomhed A/S Jens Bastrup
Skive Vand A/S Mogens Nielsen
Svendborg Spildevand A/S Ole Øgelund
Sweco Danmark A/S Klaus Rosendal
Sweco Danmark A/S Bo Bonnerup
Sweco Danmark A/S Peer Gyldenbrand Jochumsen
Sweco Danmark A/S Tommy Sander-Storm
Sweco Danmark A/S Frank Kappel Larsen
Sweco Danmark A/S Lars Mølbach Olsen
Sønderborg Forsyning A/S Finn Christensen
Søren Knudsen A/S Anton Hornshøj
Søren Knudsen A/S Peer Knudsen
Teknologisk Institut Inge Faldager
Teknologisk Institut Flemming Guldbergsen
Teknologisk Institut Flemming Springborg
Teknologisk Institut Per Hemmingsen
Teknologisk Institut Ulrik Hindsberger
Uponor Infra A/S Kim Laursen
Uponor Infra A/S Jan Lunding
Uponor Infra A/S Bo Holm Sørensen
Vandcenter Syd Gerda Hald
Vandcenter Syd Henrik Markussen
Vandcenter Syd Anders Bækgaard
Vandcenter Syd Bo Jørgensen
Vandcenter Syd Per Hallager
Vandcenter Syd Liselotte Jensen
Vandcenter Syd Kim Tolstrup Jensen
Vandcenter Syd Martin Westerboe Sørensen
Vandcenter Syd Niels Overgaard
Vandcenter Syd Helle Thorenfeldt Jensen
Vemeer A/S Bent Tangemann
Villy Andersen Aps Claus Andersen
VP No-Dig Aps Villy Poulsen
Wavin A/S Henning Stabell
Wicotec A/S Bøje Nielsen
Zacho-Lind A/S Poul Lauridsen
Zacho-Lind A/S Christian Rønne
Øllgaard Raadgiv. A/S Anders Christiansen
Østergaard A/S Morten Hansen
Østergaard A/S Kasper Lindskov
Østergaard A/S Morten Oxholm
Østergaard A/S Martin Servé Brunghart
Østergaard A/S Poul Erik Christensen
Ålborg Forsyning, Kloak A/S Bo Laden
Ålborg Forsyning, Kloak A/S Morten Steen Sørensen
Århus Vand A/S Claus Møller Pedersen
Århus Vand A/S Kurt Brinkmann
Århus Vand A/S Kristian L. Hansen
Århus Vand A/S Lisbet R. Davidsen
Århus Vand A/S Peter Hjortdal